Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Roaring Fork Schools
Login
About Us
Departments & Programs
Schools
Families & Students
Employees
Contact Us
A
Betsy
After
Board Member
Kathryn
Alcala
HR Generalist - Guest Tea
Rodrigo
Andrade
Office Manager
Jennifer
Angeloro
Speech Language Pathologist
Karlissa
Austin
SpEd Provider
B
Christine
Bailey
Special Education Coordinator
Hannah
Beal
Student Records Specialist
Brandon
Beaudette
Director of Technology
Patricia
Beery
Physical Therapist
Jennifer
Berger
Ascendigo Autism Services
Margaret
Bialecki
Julie
Bielenberg
SPED Teacher
Ben
Bohmfalk
Chief Operating Officer
Lori
Brumbaugh
ECE Instructional Facilitator
Ann
Burns
HR Data Specialist
C
Rosalba
Ceballos
IT Support Team-Tech
Teena
Cheshire
System Administrator
Ian
Clarkson
IT Support Team-Glenwood Tech
Anna
Cole
Chief of Student and Family Services
Karlie
Colia
PreCollegiate Program Coordinator
Dereck
Cox
Maintenance Supervisor
Michael
Cummins
Technology Support Lead
D
Alan
Dabek
IT Support Team-Glenwood Tech
Lindsay
Defrates
Board Member
Nancy
Dever
Student Data Coordinator
F
Amy
Fairbanks
CLDE Director
Maria
Ferrufino
Payroll Specialist
Mitchell
Foss
Instructional Facilitator
Erica
Franks
HR Generalist - Certified Staff
Sarah
Frederick
MTSS / EARSS Coordinator
G
Jackielynn
Gallegos
Mental Health Provider
Dustin
Gehring
School Safety and Security Coordinator
Patrick
Gorman
Custodian
Maria
Guevara
Custodian
Ashley
Guillotte
Speech Language Pathologist
H
Michelle
Hammond
Food Service Operation Manager
Cruz
Haro
Transportation Specialist
Joel
Hathaway
Executive Director of Schools
Kristy
Helms
FRC Project Specialist
Jennifer
Henriksen
Lead Special Education Compliance Specialist
Lori
Hinkle
Heather
Howe
Instructional Facilitator
Andrea
Hughes
Speech Language Pathologist
Randi
Hutchinson
Social Worker
J
Stefanie
Johnson
School Psychologist
K
Jessica
Kresl
Occupational Therapist
Kathryn
Kuhlenberg
Board President; District E; Board Representative for BES, BMS, & BHS
L
Jonathan
Landon
PIO/COS
Amy
Larson
Pre-K Speech Language Pathologist
M
Octavio
Maese
Director of Nutrition Services
Krystal
Manibusan
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Amy
Manzanares
Nathan
Markham
Chief Financial Officer
Sherri
Martinez
Operations Manager
Patrick
McGinty
Special Education Director
Kelly
Medina
Family Resource Center Director
Anthony
Morehouse
Ruth
Muse
Family Resource Center Administrative Assistant
N
Adrienne
Nelson
PreCollegiate Program Coordinator
Yesenia
Nestman
SPED para
Cammie
Newmyer
Data & Assessment Director
Elizabeth
Nix
Mental Health Provider
Elizabeth
Nix
Mountain Family School Based Health Center Clinician
O
Latisha
Ojuriye
School Psychologist
Karen
Olson
CLDE Instructional Facilitato
P
Stacey
Park
Chief Academic Officer
Laura
Pawlowski
School Psychologist
Audra
Pickett
Stacie
Pink
Early Childhood Preschool Director
Michael
Pittinaro
Dave
Plathe
Accounting Specialist
Begonia
Platt
Chief of Human Resources
Estrella
Portillo
Social Worker
Katherine
Proctor
Financial Controller
Q
Laura
Quinlivan
Payroll Manager
R
Jared
Rains
Transportation Director
Jasmin
Ramirez
Board Vice President; District D; Board Representative for GSES, GSMS, & GSHS
Faridhe
Rodriguez
Early Childhood Business Coordinator
Sonia
Roldan
Special Education Paraprofessional
S
Somsanith
Sananikone
IT Support Team-Basalt Tech
Martha
Schanfarber
Pre-Collegiate Coordinator
Courtney
Schwartz
SpEd Compliance Specialist
Yerania
Silva
PreCollegiate Program Coordinator
David
Smith
PreCollegiate Director
Jessica
Smith
Rick
Sorensen
Grounds Supervisor
T
Juan
Tabb
Mental Health Provider
Kenny
Teitler
Board Member, District A; Board Representative for CRES, CMS, & RFHS
Sarah
Terrill
Occupational Therapist Assistant
V
Cristina
Vargas
Bilingual Communications Specialist
Olga
Villasenor
HR Generalist - Classified Staff
Mark
VonderHaar
IT Support Team-Carbondale Tech
W
Kellyn
Wardell
HR Generalist
Eric
Willis
Director of Facilities and Maintenance
Z
Yantze
Zastrow
ELD Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu